Odpowiedzi

2009-10-13T18:17:04+02:00
" i do my homework"

past simple - I did my homework.
present continous- i am doing my homework.
past continous- i was doing my homework.
2009-10-13T18:18:25+02:00
Present Countinus ,,I doing my homework."
Present Simple ,, I do my homework"
Past Simple -,, I did my homework."
Past Continous- I was doing my homework.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-13T18:42:59+02:00
Present Countinus I`m doing my homework
Present Simple I do my homework
Past Simple I did my homework
Past Continous I was doing my homework

tak jest poprawnie!