Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T21:50:28+01:00
7.20 Twenty past seven.
8.30 Half past eight.
10.15 Quarter past ten.
11.45 Quarter to twelve.
2 .30 Half past two.
6 six o'clock
7 .30 Half past seven.

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam pozdrawiam :>
1 5 1
2010-02-16T21:55:19+01:00
7.20 it's twenty past sewen
8.30 it's half past eight
10.15 it's quarter past ten
11.45it's quarter to twelwe
2 .30 it's half past two
6 it's six o'clock
7 .30 it's half past sewen
2010-02-16T22:20:21+01:00
1) It's twenty past seven.
2) It's half past eight.
3) It's quarter past ten.
4) It's quarter to twelve.
5) It's half past two.
6) It's six o'clock.
7) It's half past seven.