Dam naj POMOŻCIE !

Napisz 3 zdania twierdzące i przeczące z tymi słówkami:
What
How
Where
When
Why
Witch

Zdanie:
osoba+going to+czasownik+gdzie ktoś to robi

Np.
Are you going to sing in beautiful park

Czy ty zamierzasz śpiewać w pięknym parku

Jak coś nie musicie pisać co to znaczy po polsku
Tylko ważne jest to żeby w zdaniu bylo going to

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T22:04:46+01:00
Zdania twierdzące z formą 'going to':
He is going to go to the cinema.
She is going to eat breakfast.
I am going to get up very early.

Zdania przeczące z formą 'going to':
I am not going to go to the cinema.
You aren't going to run.
He isn't going to sleep here.

:)
2010-02-16T22:12:44+01:00
What are you going to do in this weekend?

Where are you going to be in this weekend?

How are you going to do your homework?

TO BYŁY PYTANIA (BO NIE MOŻNA NAPISAĆ ZDAŃ TWIERDZĄCYCH Z TYMI SŁÓWKAMI...)

A TERAZ ZDANIA TWIERDZĄCE:

I'm going to sleep this weekend.

I'm going to be in home this weekend

I'm going to... do this normally ;)

PRZECZENIA:

I'm not going to swim in this sea.

I'm not going to eat chocolate

I'm not going to sleep all day

To powinno wystarczyć ;)