Uzupełnij e-mail z zaproszeniem

It`s my birthday in ............. .
I`m going to ............ .
It will be ............. .
I think ..................... will come.
We`ll .................. .
We won`t .............. .
Please come to my party.
Mark


Nie mam pojęcia jak to wypełnić.. ;|

HeeLp. !! ;]

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T22:24:33+01:00
The next weekend
make a big party!
funny and awesome!
you should
make a pizza and do other crazy things!
drunk alcohol


Pozdrawiam :> Naj :C?
5 3 5
2010-02-16T22:26:11+01:00
May
the party
great fun
a lot of people
be happy
be alone
4 4 4
2010-02-16T22:58:53+01:00
It`s my birthday in 26 july .
I`m going to the party .
It will be events .
I think you can will come.
We`ll be great fun together.
We won`t bad game .
Please come to my party.
Mark
3 4 3