Prosze przetłumaczcie na angielskiL
Jaki jest termin płatności?
czy państwo dostarczacie towar odbiorcy?
jaka byłaby częstotliwość dostaw?
W jaki sposób należy składać zamówienie?
Czy istnieje możliwość dostaw interwencyjnych?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-16T22:49:36+01:00
What is maturity?
Can you deliver the goods recipient country?
What would be the frequency of deliveries?
How do I place an order?
Is there a possibility of emergency supplies?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-16T22:50:32+01:00
1. What is maturity?
2. If you deliver the goods recipient country?
3. What would be the frequency of deliveries?
4. How do I place an order?
5. Is it possible to supply emergency?
2010-02-16T23:54:40+01:00
What is deadline of payment?
do you deliver you recepient's goods?
what would be the frequency of deliveries?
How should one fold order?
Does the possibility of interventionist deliveries exist?