Odpowiedzi

2009-10-13T19:10:01+02:00
- Hi, Kate!
- Hi, Mark!
- What are you doing now?
- I'm going to the sport centre.
- What do you practise?
- I practise Basketball. I'm in basketball team.
- Oh, it is very interesting.
- Yes, it so cool.
- Goodbye, Mark!
- Bye, Kate!


- Cześć Kasia!
- Cześć Marek!
- Co teraz robisz?
- Idę do centrum sportowego.
- Co ćwiczysz/trenujesz?
- Trenuję koszykówkę. Jestem w drużynie koszykówki.
- O, to jest bardzo interesujace.
- Tak, to jest super.
- Do zobaczenia Marek!
- Do zobaczenia Kasia!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-13T19:18:22+02:00
- Hello Ann!
-Hi Tom! How are you?
- I'm fine. And you?
- I'm ok. What are you doing?
- I'm reading a book.
- Wow you are reading book in park. It is great!
-Yes, I read a book in park every day.
- It's a great idea!
- I think that you are sad. Am I right?
-Unfortunately you are right. I have a problems in school.
- Oh no, what's happening?
- But it isn't interesting topic...
- Do you remember that I am your friend? I want to help you, so say what's happened, please?
- I can't do my homeworks. I don't understand Math and I have a very bad marks. I don't know what to do.
- Oh Ann, don't worry. I think that I know what you should do.
-Really? What?
- I like Math so maybe I can do your homeworks. I can help you.
- I don't believe! Really?
- Yes, of course.
- I think we can go at my home. Can you go with me?
- Yes. Come on.

czesc ann
czesc tom. jak sie czujesz?
dobrze a ty?
ok. co robisz?
czytam ksiazke
wow, czytasz ksiazke w parku. to swietne.
tak ja czytam ksiazke w parku codziennie.
swietny pomysl.
mysle ze jestes smutna. mam racje?
niestety tak. mam problemy w szkole.
co sie dzieje?
to nie jest interesujacy temat
czy ty pamietasz ze jestem twoim przyjacielem chce ci pomoc wiec mow prosze co sie stalo?
nie umiem zrobic zadania z matemtyki, nie rozumiem matematyki i mam bardzo zle oceny. nie wiem co roic.
oh, ann nie martw sie mysle ze wiem co powinnas zrobic
naprawde? co?
ja lubie matematyke wiec moge umiec zrobic twoje zadania. moge ci pomoc.
nie wierze. Naprawde?
tak oczywiscie.
mysle ze mozemy isc do mnie. mozesz isc ze mna.
oczywiscie chodzmy