Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-17T11:27:33+01:00
My best day was June 5, 2007 I was on then to Denmark with the school are very glad that I'm going there So when I arrived with their parents at the school 4 in Gdansk so we waited for arrived, then police checked the driver and the lady pointed us to a place where we sit . After 30 minutes, we set out very much enjoyed, and some do not because I like to ride with them So as I said we went. After 2 days we were on the spot We slept in cabins, cottages were just wonderful in the middle was a small refrigerator 2 bunk beds and a kitchenette. The first day we had free fun on the playground, and swam in the water. The next day we went to Legoland was great on the slides were so many that it is difficult for me to replace. And all of the bricks were almost no games were not that simple. Second day we went to there was just djuznolegarmu but it was not all the blocks. On the third day we went to Safari that was the last day and after Safari came back. I forgot to add what was already said Sarari, there were the wild animals as giraffes monkeys lions, rhinos and other animals. Last day as we woke up in Lodz has ended our journey. About 9:25 we were on municipal ztęskniłam for Mom and Dad, and a very But it was so cool I think these are the best holidays in my life.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T11:30:51+01:00
My favorite day is Saturday. I then to pour. usually spie then to 10 Then tidy up the afternoon I meet my friends. Most of this winter we sit with someone at home, and the gossip of what happened throughout the week. In the summer heat that we can walk on the field or meet in a park. On Saturday most of the rest throughout the week. Sometimes we go to some event. In this day do not have to worry about where the return home of b is known to be in Sunday night's sleep. In the evening I watch TV later still come to computer and no need to collect to sleep. As if nothing extraordinary but still differs in the day than others. So why I like him very much.

JAK MAŁO TO PISZ !
Napiszę trochę więcej , by najmiej spróbuję !
Pozdrawiam^^
xD
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-17T11:35:14+01:00
Był piękny wiosenny poranek.W domu jeszcze wszyscy spali.Mama weszła do kuchni. Nalała wody do czajnika i postawiła go na gazie.W chwilę potem dołączył do niej tata.Tacie było gorąco, więc otworzył okno na całą szerokość i odsunął firankę.Do kuchni wpadł podmuch świeżego powietrza i...wróbel !
Przerażony ptak śmigał po całym pomieszczeniu.Wzlatywał nad szafki, opadał na stół i obijał się o lampę. W końcu przysiadł na kranie nad zlewozmywakiem. Po chwili znów zerwał się do lotu.Mama próbowała go wygonić, wymachując ścierką do naczyń , ale tylko strąciła czajnik z wrzątkiem.Krople gorącej wody prysneły tacie na nogę.Na szczęście zdążył odskoczyć.
Mama krzyczała na tatę ,tata na mamę usiłując jednocześnie wytrzeć podłogę .
A wróbel ? W tym hałasie wszyscy zapomnieli o sprawcy porannej awantury. Ptak jeszcze przez chwilę tłukł się o meble jak oszalały i wyfrunął na wolność.
Dom powoli wracał do normy. Mama wytarła do końca podłogę i nastawiła wodę na herbatę. Tata poszedł się ogolić . My szybko naszykowaliśmy kanapki. Przy śniadaniu rozmawialiśmy o skrzydlatym gosciu i śmialiśmy się z tej przygody.
Ten dzień był zabawny i najlepszy w moim życiu.



It was a beautiful spring poranek.W home yet spali.Mom all entered the kitchen. She poured water into the kettle and put it on gazie.later joined Daddy.Daddy, so he opened the window the entire width of the kitchen and pulled .Do gust of fresh air came i. .. sparrow!
Horrified bird fly house.ł around the locker, fell on the table and obijał for the lamp. Finally sat down on the tap over the sink. After a moment he sprang up again to lotu.Mum tried to chase him, waving a cloth rack, but only knocked a kettle of hot water .Krople dad prysneły fortunately managed to nogę.Na spring back.
My mother yelled at my dad, mom dad at the same time trying to wipe the floor.
A sparrow? The noise had forgotten all about the offender morning adventure. Bird for a while tłukł the furniture like a madman and wyfrunął freedom.
House is slowly returning to normal. My mother wiped the end of the floor and turned on the water for tea. Dad went to shave. We quickly naszykowaliśmy sandwiches. At breakfast we talked about a winged gosciu and laughed with this adventure.
That day was funny and the best in my life.