Przetłumacz na język Angielski:
1) Czy lubisz robic zdjęcia?
2) Ile lat ma twoja najlepsza przyjaciółka?
3) Jak często chodzisz na basen?
4) Co robisz op szkole?

Ps: Jeżeli będziecie mi tłumaczyc w tłumaczu google to zgłosze jako błędną. I w odpowiednich czasach.!.!.!.!.!.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T14:51:33+01:00
1.Do you like taking photos?
2.How old is your best friend?
3.How often do you go to a swimming pool?
4.What are you doing after school? or 4.What do you do after school?
To zależy od znaczenia, pierwsze co dzisiaj robisz po szkole a drugie co zawsze robisz po szkole.
1 5 1
2010-02-17T14:51:57+01:00
1) Do you like to do pictures? 2) How old is your best friend? 3) How often do you go to the pool? 4) What are you doing op school?
1 5 1
2010-02-17T14:53:50+01:00
1)Do you like to do pictures?
2)How old is your best friend?
3)How often do you go to the swimming pool?
4)What are you doing op school?



myślę że dobrze:)pozdrawiam:)
1 5 1