Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T14:52:59+01:00
Mercure Clear Mountain Lodge is located on a mountaintop among 20 hectares of native bushland and gardens, 25 minutes from Brisbane. Offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Glasshouse Mountains and Moreton Bay islands, this elegant lodge features 53 rooms and apartments with private balconies, plus a restaurant, bar, pool, conferencing facilities and even a vineyard. Offering true relaxation in serene surroundings, Mercure Clear Mountain Lodge is the ideal option for any occasion.


Mercure Clear Mountain Lodge znajduje się na szczycie góry między 20 ha rodzimych Bushland i ogrodów, 25 minut od Brisbane. Oferujący panoramiczne widoki z Glasshouse Góry i wyspy Moreton Bay, elegancki Lodge oferuje 53 pokoje i apartamenty z prywatnymi balkonami, a także restauracja, bar, basen, urządzenia do wideokonferencji, a nawet winnic. Oferujący prawdziwy relaks w pięknej okolicy, Mercure Clear Mountain Lodge to opcja idealna na każdą okazję.
2010-02-17T16:59:55+01:00
Po Angielsku...xxxd
Mountain Lodge was the former summer residence of the Governor of Hong Kong on Victoria Peak on the Hong Kong Island in Hong Kong. It was demolished in 1946, and the site is now the Victoria Peak Garden public park.


po polsku
Mountain Lodge był byłej letniej rezydencji gubernatora Hongkongu na Victoria Peak na Hong Kong Island w Hong Kongu. Został rozebrany w 1946 r., a strona jest teraz Victoria Peak ogród publiczny park.


może ci się przyda