Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-13T19:53:54+02:00
1. Let's go on the beach.
2. We can go to my house to play on the computer.
3. I will give you my homework
2009-10-13T20:17:58+02:00
1 Let's go to the cinema.
2 Come with me for a party.
3 Never mind, I'll help you do it again.
2009-10-13T20:58:53+02:00
The swimming pool - Go to different swimming pool
isn't open.

The computer's broken. - Go at the walk with your dog.

My dog ate my homework. - I'll help you do it again.