Przetłumacz na angielski bez translatora bo to na ocene ma być...!!!!

Mam szesnaście lat oraz chodzę ostatni rok do gimnazjum.
Po ukończeniu szkoły gimnazjalnej chciałabym pójśc do liceum muzycznego .
Dołączyć do zespołu grającego rock lub stworzyć swój i grać solówki na gitarze elektrycznej.

Obecnie chodzę do szkoły muzycznej w Stalowej Woli gdzie ucze się trzeci rok gry na wioloczeli oraz drugi na fortepianie .Poznałam tam wiele ciekawych osób z którymi się bardzo przyjemnie uczy.

Moimi ulubionymi przedmiotami są :muzyka , polski i angielski.
Jestem pracowita , pewna siebie,lubie pomagać innym, oraz mam dobry humor.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T15:12:44+01:00
I have sixteen years, and I go to school last year.
After graduating from high school high school would go to high school musical.To join the team player or create your rock and play the electric guitar solos.


Currently I go to music school in Stalowa Wola, where I teach a third year playing wioloczeli and a second piano. There I met many interesting people with whom he teaches very nicely.


My favorite subjects are Music, Polish and English.I am hardworking, self-confident, I like to help others, and have a good sense of humor.
1 3 1
2010-02-17T15:40:21+01:00
I have sixteen years, and I go to school last year. After graduating from high school high school I would go to the school of music. Affix a team player or create your rock and play the electric guitar solos.

Now I go to music school in Stalowa Wola, where I learn to play the third year wioloczeli and a second piano. I knew there were many interesting people with whom he teaches very nicely.

My favorite subjects are music, Polish and English. I am a hardworking, self-confident, I like to help others, and have a good sense of humor.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T15:40:55+01:00
I have sixteen years old, and I go to school last year. After graduation I would like to go to high school musical. Affix a team player or create your rock and play the electric guitar solos. Now I go to music school in Stalowa Wola, where I study play the third year cello and a second piano. I knew there were many interesting people with whom he teaches very nice. My favorite subjects are music, Polish and English. I'm a hardworking, self-confident, I like to helps others, and have a good sense of humor.

proszę o naj.....