Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T15:38:58+01:00
Tokio is the largest city in Japan.
Giraffe is the tallest animal in the world
Cheetah is the fastest animal in the world
The supermarket is the busiest shop in our town
2010-02-17T15:39:19+01:00
Tokyo is the largest city in Japan.
Giraffe is the tallest animal in the world.
Cheetah is the fastest animal in the world.
The supermarket is the busiest shop in our town.
3 4 3
2010-02-17T15:39:55+01:00
Tokyo is the largest city in Japan.
Giraffe is the tallest animal in the world.
Cheetah is the fastest animal in the world.
The Supermarket is the busiest shop in our town.
3 4 3