JAK NAZYWAJĄ SIĘ TE BUDYNKI I MIJESCA?

1 You can get petrol here.
2. You can buy stamps here.
3 Doctoros and nurses wor here.
4 You can park your car here.
5 People go there on Sundays.
6 You must stop when they are red.

JESTEŚ W SZKOLE . ODPOWIEDZ NA PYTANIA CHODZI O SZKOLE PODSTAWOWĄ NR 4 W PILE

How far is it to the bus stop?
How for is it to your home?
How for is it to the hospital?
How for is it to the cinema?

PLISSS PROSZDE O POMOC SZYBKO

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T16:13:23+01:00
Budynki i miejsca .
1. gas station
2. Mail
3. Hospital
4. church
5.
____________________________________________________

Jak daleko jest do przystanku autobusowego?
Jak daleko jest do twojego domu ?
Jak daleko jest do szpitala ?
Jak daleko jest do kina ?


2 4 2
2010-02-17T16:37:36+01:00

gas station
Mail
Hospital
church
traffic lights
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T16:48:29+01:00
1 petrol station
2 post office
3 hospital
4 car park
5 church
6 traffic lights
____________________________________________________
nie chodzę do tej szkoły ;)
pliss daj najj
4 4 4