Przetłumacz na język angielski.

Codziennie rano wstawałam o godzinie 9. Jadłam śniadanie, oglądałam telewizję i czasami bawiłam się z moim bratem. Po południu jadłam obiad i spotykałam się z przyjaciółmi. Wieczorem czytałam książkę, słuchałam muzyki i o godzinie 22 szłam spać. Te ferie były wspaniałe!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T16:28:26+01:00
Every morning I got up at 9 I ate breakfast, watched TV
and sometimes I played with my brother. In the afternoon, ate dinner and I met up with friends. In the evening I read a book, listening to music, and at 22 I went to sleep. These holidays were wonderful!
2010-02-17T16:36:27+01:00
Every morning I was getting up at nine o'clock. I was eating breakfast , watching tv and sometimes I was playing with my brother. Afternoon I was eating dinner and meeting with my friends. At night I was reading book, listening to music and at twenty two o'clock I was going sleep. This winter break was great.!