Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T17:08:55+01:00
Weather is today enough good. Snow does not fall. Easy wind is. Minus is 2 degrees celsjusza. All-out cloudiness is. Does not have rainfalls neither snow.


niejestem orłem z angielskiego ale to tak wyglada bo teraz sami mamy na angielskim pogodę więc wiem jak to napisać
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T17:21:32+01:00
Today weather is well good.No it`s snowing.Is breath wind.Is minus two degrees Celcjusza.Is completely cloud cover.Haven`t precipitations rainfall and snow.


Ja też niewiem ale mysle że jest dobrze ;d
2 3 2