Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T17:17:04+01:00
Hi!
You don't write to me from my last e-mail, so i decide writing to you now. On next Saturday i will have birthday. Of course I invite you. My party will be on 7.08.99 at 8 o'clock p.m in my garden. I will hope you will come.
See you later
Bye XXX
2010-02-17T17:18:34+01:00
Invite honor on my solemnity of commemoration of fourth birthday appealing " mum kolezanke Gosie. They will proceed 21 june 2009 -. Please, < ask > in my chamber (peace) about hour in knowledge (poznan) at about carrying away (get down) good humor 15.00 park street 18 finding (be placed). Seen smiles on face mile < nice > and ideas for good fun.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-17T17:21:19+01:00
Hello!
I would like to invite you on my birthday acceptance, which will proceed about hour ... (wymyśl sobie datę i godzinę). I ask about arrival. We will be entertained great... ;)
Curious games will be and fun, but I will distribute different souvenirs on end ( but it surprise already ).
Myślę, że to będzie dobre
I przetłumaczone po polsku:
Cześć!
Chciałabym Was zaprosić na moje przyjęcie urodzinowe, które odbędzie się ... (wymyśl sobie datę i godzinę).
Proszę o przybycie.
Napewno będziemy się fajnie bawić.
Będą ciekawe gry i zabawy, a na końcu będę rozdawać różne upominki (ale to już niespodzianka).
1 5 1