Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T17:43:05+01:00
In the winter break I was in Jodłownik by my gradparnes. I read books, met with my cousines, helped my grandparents. We spent a lot of time on the snow. We had great time. We done big snowmam and big igloo. I went on the ski. It was the best winter break in my life.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T17:59:06+01:00
I spend my winterholiday in home.But sometimes i went for a walk with my dog Boby.I met my best friends Ola and Magda who made a birthday party for theirs sister.I had a great fun.I played guitar and for two days i read 3 books. In my free time I a lot of lerned so in second semester i'm going to improve my grades.

jak chcesz tłumaczenie to napisz:)
1 5 1