Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T18:06:37+01:00
The twenty-sixth of february
the twenty-first of December
the third of january
the seventh of may
the tenth of september
the twelfth of february
the fifteenth of march
the twenty-fifth of july
the third of april
the twenty-third of august
the second of may
the twenty-second of june
the twenty-sixth of september
the first of may

chyba jest dobrze :-)
2 5 2
2010-02-17T18:20:58+01:00
Twenty-six -
twenty- one
three
seven
ten
twelwe
twenty-five
three
twenty-three
two
twenty-six
one

sorrki ale nie pamiętam miesięcy:)
fiveteen
3 2 3