Przetłumacz:
1. To cudowne miejsce.
2. Jestem spragniona.
3. Zostały jakieś herbatniki?
4. Więc może płatków śniadaniowych?
5. Ile jabłek jest na stole?
6. Jest trochę mleka.
7. Morris uczy się francuskiego w szkole.
8. Bob czasami gotuje obiad dla swojej rodziny.
9. Czy on chodzi pieszo do pracy? Tak.
10. Jak często odwiedzasz swoich dziadków?
11. A może zjemy razem obiad?
12. On jest wspaniałym piosenkarzem. Bardzo go lubię.
13. Gdzie są chłopcy? Nie mogę ich znaleśc.
14. Czy chciałbyś iśc z nami do kina?
15. Anna jest tutaj. Chciałbyś porozmawiac z nią?
16. Gdzie jest Twoja gitara? Nie mogę znalesc jej.
17. Kiedy chcę jechac na wycieczkę, zawsze jadę pociągiem.
18. Jego mama pracuje jako pielęgniarka.
19. Po szkole ona wraca do domu i odrabia pracę domową.
20. Ona nie lubi grac w gry komputerowe.

Błagam x d

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T18:11:02+01:00
1.This is a wonderful place.
2.I'm thirsty
3.Are there any biscuits?
4.So maybe breakfast cereal?
5.How many apples are on the table?
6.It is a little milk.
7.Morris taught French at school.
8.Bob sometimes cooks dinner for her family
9.Does he walk it to work? Yes.
10.How often do you visit your grandparents?
11.Maybe we'll have dinner together?
12. He is a great singer. I like him.
13. Where are the boys? I can not find them.
14. Would you like to go with us to the cinema?
15. Anna is here. Would you like to talk to her?
16. Where is your guitar? Can not Find an it.
17. When I want to go on tour, always going by train.
18. His mother works as a nurse.
19. After school she comes home and catch up homework.
20. She does not like to play computer games.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T18:13:24+01:00
1. It's a wonderful place.
2. I'm thirsty.
3. Has any biscuit left?
4. So, maybe cornflakes?
5. How many apples are on the table?
6. There is some milk.
7. Morris studies french at school.
8.Bob sometimes cooks dinner for his family.
9. Does he goes to work by foot? Yes, he does.
10. How often do you visit your grandparents?
11. Shall we have dinner together?
12. He's a great singer. I like him very much.
13. Where are the boys? I can't find them.
14. Would you like to go to the cinema with us?
15. Anna is here. Would you like to speak with her?
16. Where's your guitar? I can't find it.
17.When I want to go on a trip, I always go by train.
18. His mum works as a nurse.
19. After school she comes back home and does her homework.
20. She doesn't like to play computer games.
2010-02-17T18:14:22+01:00
1.This is a wonderful place.
2.i"m thirsty
3. Are there any biscuits?
4 So maybe cornflakes?
5 How many apples are on the table?
6 It is a little milk.
7. Morris taught French at school
8. Bob sometimes cooks dinner for her family.
9 Does he walk it to work? Yes
10. How often do you visit your grandparents?
11 Maybe we have dinner together?
12 He is a great singer. I like him
13. Where are the boys? I can not find them.
14. Would you like to go with us to the movies?
15 Anna is here. Would you like to talk to her?
16 Where is your guitar? Can not Find an of
17. When I want to go on tour, always going by train
18. His mother works as a nurse
19. After school she comes home and catch up homework
20. She does not like to play computer games.