Write a postcard to a friend.Use the plan to help you:
-Zacznij od Dear...lub Hi...
-Napisz gdzie jesteś.(Hawaje)
-Opisz to miejsce i pogodę.
-Napisz,gdzie mieszkasz(hotel,apartament lub villa)
-Napisz co przedstawia pocztówka (surfera na wielkiej fali)
-Opisz.co robisz każdego dnia.
-Zakończ zwrotem Love lub Bye for now i podpisz się.

z góry dziękuje

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T18:14:31+01:00
Hi!
I just wrote to you from Hawaii. Here is very beautiful and sunny. Are very favorable conditions for surfing and swim. It is very warm and can be nicely tanned. I live in a beautiful hotel on the coast. This postcard presents a beautiful surfer on a wave. Every day I go to swim and sunbathe.
Love
4 5 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T18:17:22+01:00
Dear Marta!
I am on vacation in Hawaii. It's beautiful, the weather is conducive. Sun always shines, beautiful palm trees grow here on the beach. withhold that you are here is not that beautiful blue water and sand (the beach). I live in a beautiful villa near the beach. On a postcard that you send is presented in a handsome big wave surfer. At the beginning of my arrival, I spent every day of sightseeing, but now sits the whole day at the beach sunbathing and sipping a drink. Bye for now.
Majka
2 5 2
2010-02-17T19:25:33+01:00
Dear Marta!
I am on vacation in Hawaii. It's beautiful, the weather is conducive. Sun always shines, beautiful palm trees grow here on the beach. withhold that you are here is not that beautiful blue water and sand (the beach). I live in a beautiful villa near the beach. On a postcard that you send is presented in a handsome big wave surfer. At the beginning of my arrival, I spent every day of sightseeing, but now sits the whole day at the beach sunbathing and sipping a drink. Bye for now.
Majka
2 2 2