Przetłumacz zdania, zadaj pytanie, podaj krótką odpowiedź i podaj pełne przeczenie.
1.On zapłacił
2.On wypije całą butelkę
3.Wy zbudujecie dom
4.My nie będziemy zanieczyszczać środowiska
wiem tylko tyle,że całą to the whole

pomóżcieeee plisss daje nawiększą ilość punktów jaką mam

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-17T18:15:55+01:00
On zapłacił
He's paid
Has he paid?
Yes, he paid
He don't paid

On wypije całą butelkę
he's drink up whole bottle
Has he drink up whole bottle?
Yes, he drink up whole bottle
He don't drink up whole bottle

Wy zbudujecie dom
You have build house
Have you build house?
Yes, you build house
You don't build house

My nie będziemy zanieczyszczać środowiska
We has not be pollution
Has we not be pollution?
Yes, we not be pollution
We don't be pollution
mysle ze jest dobrze
dasz mi pkt? ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T18:29:01+01:00
On zapłacił
He's paid
Has he paid?
Yes, he has paid
He don't paid

On wypije całą butelkę
he has drunk up the whole bottle
Has he drink up whole bottle?
yes, he has drunk up the wole bottle
He don't drink up whole bottle

Wy zbudujecie dom
You have build house
Have you build house?
yes, we built house
we don't build house

My nie będziemy zanieczyszczać środowiska
we will not pollute
had we polluted?
yes, we had been polluted
We won’t pollute


mam 6 z angielskiego poziom 3 gimnazjum... :)
więc raczej dobrze jest :D
Pozdrawiam :*