PROSZE O POMOC. JEŻELI KTOS NIE UMIE NIECH NIE ROBI BO ZGLOSZE BLEDNA LUB SPAM. BLAGAM.!.!.!.

Wstaw w odpowiednie zdania wyrazy !

Oh, really? - did nothing - what's wrong ? - take a look

1.Is everything OK? You look pale. ..................
2.I met Tony last night.
Did you? ..................................................
3. I went in to see. ..................................
4. I didn't do anything. I froze. ......................

Dam Naj! Proszę o poprawne zrobienie! :D

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T18:20:52+01:00
.Is everything OK? You look pale. ......what's wrong ?............
2.I met Tony last night.
Did you? .........Oh, really? .........................................
3. I went in to see. .............take a look.....................
4. I didn't do anything. I froze. ..did nothing
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T18:21:21+01:00
1.Is everything OK? You look pale,what's wrong ?
2.I met Tony last night.
Did you? Oh, really?
3. I went in to see.take a look
4. I didn't do anything. I froze.did nothing
2 5 2
2010-02-17T18:21:23+01:00
1. What's wrong
2. oh really?
3. did nothing
4. take a look
2 3 2