Write the questions in the correct order.

1. read / what / Mr Webb / going to / on Sunday / is ?

2. is / install the software / going to / Mr Webb / where ?

3. the students / are / when / going to / start the web page ?

4. going to / are / type / the students / what ?

5. type / when / them / they / going to / are ?

6. do / going to / on Monday / what / they / are ?

7. Mr Webb / is / do / what / on Friday / going to ?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T18:50:14+01:00
1. What Mr Webb is going to read on Sunday ?

2. where Mr Webb is going to install the software?

3. when the students are going to start the web page ?

4. what the students are going to type?

5. when are they going to type them ?

6. what are they going to do on Monday ?

7. what Mr Webb is going to do on Friday ?

proszę o naj ! :DD
14 4 14
2010-02-17T18:50:19+01:00
1. read / what / Mr Webb / going to / on Sunday / is ?
What is Mr Webb going to read on Sunday?
2. is / install the software / going to / Mr Webb / where ?
Where is Mr Webb going to install the software?
3. the students / are / when / going to / start the web page ?
When are the students going to start the web page?
4. going to / are / type / the students / what ?
What are the students going to type?
5. type / when / them / they / going to / are ?
When are they going to type them?
6. do / going to / on Monday / what / they / are ?
What are they going to do on Monday?
7. Mr Webb / is / do / what / on Friday / going to ?
What is Mr Webb going to do on Friday?
5 3 5
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-17T18:53:42+01:00
1.What Mr Webb going to on Sunday i read ?
2.where install the software is going to Mr Webb?
3.the students when are going to start the web page ?
4.what type are going to type the students?
5.when they going to are type?
6.what going to do they are ?
7.what is going to Mr Webb do on Friday?

Pomogłam jak Mogłam ! ;)


Liczę na Naj! =)
1 1 1