Przetlumaczyc...
Historia ich rozwodu była na pierwszej stronie brukowców.

On ma rower treningowy, bieżnię, "wiosełka" i sprzęt do podnoszenia ciężarów, jego dom wygląda jak siłownia albo studio odnowy biologicznej.

Mam gorączkę, katar, kaszel i bolące gardło. Mam nadzieje, że to przeziębienie, nie gryp.

Z gory ThX

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T18:51:38+01:00
The history of their divorce was on the front page of tabloids. He has an exercise bike, running track, "paddles" and lifting equipment of weights, his house looks like the fitness room or the studio of the biological regeneration. I have fever, the runny nose, cough and the aching throat. I hope that it is cold, not an influenza.
napewmo dobrze :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T18:56:45+01:00
History of their divorce was on first side of rags.

He has the training bicycle, the track, and the equipment to lifting of weights, his house looks how the gym or the studio of biological renovation.

I have fever, catarrh, cough and aching throat. I have hopes, that this cold, it is not influenzas.