POCZTÓWKA

Jestes na wycieczce objazdowej.
Napisz pocztówke do swojej zagranicznej znajomej
-poinformuj gdzie sie obecnie znajdujesz
-napisz jaka jest poigoda
-poinformuj krotko jak do tej pory spedziles czas
-zaproponuj spotkanie po twoim powrocie

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T19:15:56+01:00
Hello Katy!
I'm travelling around Europe. It's great!
I've already seen Italy, France and Germany.
Now I'm in Spain. It's beautiful! The weather is perfect - the Sun is shinning and the sky is clear.
We have to meet each other when I come back!
Love
xxx

[name]
2 4 2
2010-02-17T19:17:43+01:00
Hi daria,
How are you? I travel trough to europe.
I' m now in paris. Weather is great, the sun is shining and here is hot. So far I visited tower eiffla and square pigalle.
As I have in poland I invite to the restaurant. What do you say?
X.O.X.O
Kasia.