Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-17T19:21:33+01:00
Moj kot zaatakował dziś burego kota.
moja kuzynka była zaskoczona bo jej rodzice kupili jej telefon
dzisu kolegi na urodzinach wystąpi magik
mój mlodszy brat musial dzis w szkole zbudować miniaturkę statku
niektórzy ludzie nie doceniaja natury

my cat attack cat Bury today.
my cousin was surprised because her parents bought her phone
dzisu colleague on the magician's birthday occurs
my younger brother in school today have to build a miniature ship
some people do not appreciate the nature
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T19:22:58+01:00
Germany attacked Poland in 1939.
I was very suprised , when my mom come to my school.
I saw the best magician in my life last Saturday but i dont remember his name.
I built with my parents my own house.
People always were divided to good and bad.