Przetłumacz zdania na angielski:
Już pościeliłem łóżko.
Ona jeszcze nie dała mu prezentu.
On właśnie zdecydował się zostać pilotem.

2
1) I have already made a bed.
2) She hasn't given present for him yet.3) He has just decided to be a pilot.

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T20:06:32+01:00
I have already covered a bed. She doesnt give him a present. He just decided to be a pilot
10 4 10
2010-02-17T20:37:09+01:00
Myślę że to powinno być tak

I made a bed already bed.
She did not give him present yet.
He decided just to become pilot.
12 2 12