Musisz nagle wyjechać. Zostaw wiadomość dla kolegi/koleżanki z zagranicy, z którym/którą wynajmujesz mieszkanie.

* Podaj powód swojego wyjazdu.
* Poproś o opiekę nad psem.
* Przypomnij, gdzie przechowujesz jedzenie dla psa.
* Poinformuj, w jaki sposób się skontaktujesz.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-17T20:21:06+01:00
Hi, sorry to you but I have not warned to leave urgently. It turned out that I really have to attend a meeting of volunteers. Please you look into my dog. Food for him at bottom of the cabinet. I'll call soon. To hear!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-17T20:24:55+01:00
It listen to, I must leave for my urgently mum , because it is heavily ill. Can deal with you my dog? Feed is cooler for it we cases of. I will be communicated with you, when I will arrive on place already, for my mum. I thank dog too me and three about tenth give it eat case a day -early (morning), after afternoon (south) about third and about seventh evening (in the evening). Thank you.
Myślę, że ci sie spodoba ;)
a dasz mi pkt? ;)