Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T20:28:01+01:00
Where I won't look everywhere RKM! If he was a whit higher, other type of the music sang a little and he dressed differently, perhaps I would get to like him.

xD
1 5 1
2010-02-17T20:28:53+01:00
Where I won't look everywhere RKM! If he was a whit higher, other type of the music sang a little and he dressed differently, perhaps I would get to like him