Odpowiedz na pytania. :)
1.What's your favorite TV program? Why?
2. How much time do you spend on watching TV every day? Why?
3. What are the most boring programmes for you? Why?
4. What Do you think of coach potatos? Why?
5. Are Polish soap operas interesting for you? Why?
6. What do you think about commerciots? Why?

Dziekuję z góry :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-17T20:37:41+01:00
1. My favourite TV program is Szymon Majewski Show, because it's very funny. You can see a lot of funny and interesting things.
2. I spend about 1 hour on watching TV, because I don't have much time for things like that.
3. The most boring programms for me are soap operas, because they are very boring and the same actions are happening in 3-5 episodes.
4. I think that coach patatos are very lazy, because they spend most of their free time sitting or lying on a couch.
5. Polish soap operas aren't interesting, because all soap operas are boring for me.
6. Sorry ale nie mam pojęcia co to ''commerciot'' a nigdzie znalesc nie moge...
2 3 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-17T20:38:44+01:00
1.My favorite television program is: "M is for love." Because they play there cool actors.
2.I spend watching TV an hour a day. I spend so much time just because they too do not like to watch TV.
3.Dokumentacyjne.Dlatego I do not like documentation.

Reszty zdań nie rozumiem.