Odpowiedzi

2010-02-18T10:52:04+01:00
.....But One day, we flooded the camp and we had to move to another place. We had to sleep in camping with another family, it was terribly crowded and not comfortable. But we had to spend there two days. At the same time, our Caming has been repaired and we were able again to go back and enjoy our vacation.

...Ale Pewnego dnia zalało nam kamping i musielismy się przenieść w inne miejsce. Musielismy spać w kampigu z jeszcze jedną rodziną, było strasznie ciasno i nie wygodnie. Ale musieliśmy spędzić tam dwa dni. W tym samym czasie nasz caming został naprawiony i moglismy znów do niego wrócić i cieszyć sie naszymi wakacjami.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-18T10:55:10+01:00
It was sad, so, I have thought , that we will make some competitions. I have invented, that who will be dressed best obtaining award. My friend has thought about same, but it has changed opinion and it has said, that cure competition on fairest dance. Certainly they were not wanted to entertain boys with we to these competitions, it cure my friends and we have enforced them . Profession was too different fun. We have made disco on end and all played excellently. Except I. Never I liked to dance and I have thought, that we will make other competitions else and fun, but all had enough already and they played all the time. So, I have gone for chamber and I read book. I have to be taken for reading already, when my friend has run into my chamber. That ask not entertain, I have answered , that I do not like to dance. My friend sat from I in chamber to the end disco. We told different things , then we laid songs. This day was very great .



... Był ponury, więc pomyślałam sobie, że zrobimy jakieś konkursy.
Wymyśliłam, że kto najlepiej się ubierze dostanie nagrodę. Moja przyjaciółka pomyślała o tym samym, lecz zmieniła zdanie i powiedziała, że użądzi konkurs na najlepszy taniec. Chłopcy oczywiście nie chcieli się z nami bawić w te konkursy, lecz moje przyjaciółki i ja zmusiłyśmy ich. Były też różne zawody orza zabawy. Na końcu zrobiłyśmy dyskotekę i wszyscy świetnie się bawili. Oprócz mnie. Nigdy nie lubiłam tańczyć i pomyślałam, że zrobimy jeszcze inne konkursy i zabawy, ale wszyscy mieli już dość i cały czas się bawili. Poszłam więc do pokoju i czytałam książkę. Już miałam brać się za czytanie, gdy do mojego pokoju wpadła moja przyjaciółka. Zapytała się czego się nie bawię, ja odpowiedziałam, że nie lubię tańczyć. Moja przyjaciółka siedziała ze mną w pokoju aż do końca dyskoteki. Opowiadałyśmy sobie różne rzeczy, potem układałyśmy piosenki.
Ten dzień był bardzo fajny i mi się pobobał.

Myślę, że Ci się spodoba ;) ;) ;)