Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-18T15:13:15+01:00
My cherished a dream place it on vacations spain. There I would like to tour aqueduct in sevilla basilica selenium Segowii Alhambra Alkazar Nuestra; mile ora del Pilar Casa; I would like to detain with in sevilla in grenada in valencia in barcelona with in barcelona in hotel at beach with view on beach institute cathedral st. god mother spain coast of mediterranean lady factory cigar cathedral cathedral bridge biscayan park pavilion palace music catalonian cathedral hospital st. else exactly Casa Vicens Elche Escorial Generalife Pere Mata Valladolid Eulalii Guadalupe Mezquita Güell barceloński Sagrada Família Segowii Pawła. There would be my fairest vacations in my whole life.

Moje wymarzone miejsce na wakacje to Hiszpania. Chciałabym tam zwiedzić:
Akwedukt w Segowii
Alhambra
Alkazar w Sewilli
Bazylika Nuestra Señora del Pilar
Casa Milà
Casa Vicens
Dama z Elche
Escorial
Fabryka cygar w Sewilli
Generalife
Katedra w Grenadzie
Instytut Pere Mata
Katedra w Valladolid
Katedra w Walencji
Katedra św. Eulalii w Barcelonie
Matka Boża z Guadalupe (Hiszpania)
Mezquita
Most Biskajski
Park Güell
Pawilon barceloński
Pałac Muzyki Katalońskiej
Sagrada Família
Katedra w Segowii
Szpital św. Pawła w Barcelonie
Wybrzeże Morza Śródziemnego
Jeszcze chciałabym się zatrzymać w hotelu przy plaży z widokiem właśnie na plażę. To byłyby moje najlepsze wakacje w całym moim życiu.

Myślę, że to jest dobre ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T15:19:50+01:00
I would like to go on holiday to Spain. I certainly would not get bored there. Daily zwiedzałabym different interesting places. And certainly no shortage of them there. First of all visits:
* Cathedral of Santa Eulalia
*The most famous street in Barcelona La Rambla
*huge gothic church Basilica de Santa Maria del Mar
* The Palace Music - Palau de la Musica Catalana
* ZOO - Parc Zoologic
and a lot of interesting places.
I will stay at the hotel on the beach, with beautiful sea view.