Przetłumacz na jezyk angielski
Przepraszam jak mam dojść do dworca kolejowego
Prosze przejść przez tą ulicę a potem skręcić w lewo
Na tej ulicy znajduje się apteka
Gdzie znajduje sie bank
Na przeciwko sądu
czy mogła by mi pani powiedziec drogę do szkoły
Ja nie znam tego miast
Taksówki stoją obok dworca kolejowego

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T15:18:44+01:00
NA 100% BARDZO DOBRZE
Excuse me as I walk to the train station
Please go through this street and then turn left
On this street there is a pharmacy
Where is the bank
In front of the court
or could you tell me that the way to school
I do not know the city
Taxi stand next to the train station
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-18T15:20:22+01:00
Excuse me as I walk to the train station.
Please go through this street and then turn left.
On this street there is a pharmacy.
Where is the bank.
In front of the court.
or could you tell me that the way to school.
I do not know the city.
Taxi stand next to the train station.
2010-02-18T15:21:46+01:00
Excuse me as I walk to the train station
Please go through this street and them turn left
On this street there is a pharmacy
Were is the bank
In front of the court
or could you tell me that the way to school
I do not know the city
Taxi stand next to the train station