Wypracowanie o feriach w czasie przeszlym
Chcialabym aby ktos mi to napisal po angielsku

1 tygodnia ferii spedzilam w domu.
Chodziłam z moimi koleżankami na miasto.Po południu jeździlam na łyżwach albo pływałam na basenie.
2 tygodnia moich ferii pojechałam na kilka dni do mojej babci.
Czas tam spędzony był wspaniały.Wraz z siostrami pojechałam na kilka znakomitych kuligów.Jednego z tych dni wykorzystałam na pobyt u mojej cioci.
Tam razem z braćmi zjeźdżałam na sankach.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-18T16:13:19+01:00
1 week vacation spent in your home.
I went with my colleagues on the afternoon rode miasto.Po skate or swim in the pool.
2 weeks of my holidays I went for a few days to my grandmother.
The time spent there was wspaniały.Wraz with her sisters went to several excellent kuligów.Jednego of those days I used to stay with my aunt.
There together with his brothers, going down on sledging.

MyŚlE żE pOmOgŁaM

;)
6 2 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T16:16:56+01:00
I spent the first week of holidays at home.I went with my colleagues on the city.In the afternoon, riding a skate or swim in the pool.The second week of my holidays spent at Grandma's.The time spent there was wonderful.Along with her sisters went to several excellent sleigh ride.One of these days I used to stay with my aunt.There together with his brothers, going down on sledging.
3 5 3