Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T15:53:02+01:00
John went to the market with his grandmother. they bought there various vegetables fot the casserolle - the speciality of granny Mary

moje jest dobrze tylko tego goscia u gory jest zle.moje jest na 100% dobrze
1 5 1
2010-02-18T20:52:58+01:00
John went with grandmother to the market. They bought there different vegatables for great casserole, grandmother Maria's speciality.
1 5 1