Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T15:44:39+01:00
1, we sometimes go shopping at weekends.
2. i usually have cornflakes for breakfast.
3. nathan always plays computer games.
4. i often send emails from my computer
1 5 1
2010-02-18T15:47:56+01:00
1. We sometimes go shopping at weekends .
2 . I usually have cornflakes for breakfast.
3. Nathan always plays computer games.
4. I often send emails from my computer.
3 4 3