Prosze o przetlumacznie:
nazywam sie Kasia.Mam 17 lat mieszkam w Warszawie, ktora lezy w poludniowej czesci Polski. Warszawa slynie z duzych fabryk.
Mam wspanialych rodzicow i trojke rodzenstwa. Jednego brata i dwie siostry. Piotrek ma 18 lat ,Monika 24 i Kinga 26. Mam pieska i kotka. Piesek wabi sie Kaja, a Kotek alfons. Są to domowi przyjaciele.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-18T15:49:58+01:00
My name is Kasia.Mam 17 years live in Warsaw, which lies in the southern part Polish. Warsaw is famous for its large factories.
I have wonderful parents and three siblings. One brother and two sisters. Piotr has 18 years, Monika 24 and King 26 I have a dog and cat. Dog attracts August Kaja and Cat pimp. They are friends of the house.

dasz najjj
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-18T15:50:17+01:00
My name is Kasia.Mam 17 years live in Warsaw, which lies in the southern part Polish. Warsaw is famous for its large factories.
I have wonderful parents and three siblings. One brother and two sisters. Piotr has 18 years, Monika 24 and King 26 I have a dog and cat. Dog attracts August Kaja and Cat pimp. They are friends of the house.
1 5 1