Prosze o prztłumaczenie na angielski:moim najlepszym telewizyjnym programem jest ,,Dom nie do poznania,,.dom nie do poznania leci w telewizji w soboty o 14.Dom nie do poznania jest programem w którym grupa architektów i budowniczych buduje do dla jakies rodziny.Podoba mi sie ten program dlatego ze lubie ogladac nowo wybudowane domy.

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-18T16:16:58+01:00
My best television program is, House is not to know. Unrecognizable house flies on TV on Saturday 14 House not to know is a program in which a group of architects and builders to build to have any family. I like this program because I like to watch a newly-built houses.

może pomogłem i licze na NAJ!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T16:18:11+01:00
"Extreme Makeover Home Edition" flies at television on Saturday about 14. This programme in which architects' group and builder builds to for some families.This programme pleases me therefore from I like each other looking at newly built houses.


Mam nadzieję, że pomogłem. Pozdrawiam