Uzupełnij tekst wyrazami: any, 've, Has, there, isn't, an, are, haven't, some


Hi Julite.
My house is in a small village. There aret't .......... cinemas or shopping centres. There .......... some parks and we .......... got a church. .......... Italian restaurant and .......... small shops. But we .......... got a sports centre or any museum, There .......... a train station, but there's bus station near my house. The buses are very noisy! Are .......... any shops near your house? .......... your town got a skateboard park?

Eva!



PROSZE O POMOC!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-18T16:47:56+01:00
My house is in a small village. There aret't .....ANY..... cinemas or shopping centres. There ....ARE...... some parks and we .....HAVE..... got a church. .....AN..... Italian restaurant and ......SOME.... small shops. But we .HAVEN'T......... got a sports centre or any museum, There ...IS....... a train station, but there's bus station near my house. The buses are very noisy! Are ..THERE...... any shops near your house? ...HAS....... your town got a skateboard park?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T16:51:14+01:00
Hi Julite.
My house is in a small village. There aret't ...any,....... cinemas or shopping centres. There ..are,........ some parks and we ..... 've,..... got a church. ..... an..... Italian restaurant and ..some........ small shops. But we ... haven't....... got a sports centre or any museum, There ....isn't...... a train station, but there's bus station near my house. The buses are very noisy! Are ....there...... any shops near your house? ....Has,...... your town got a skateboard park?

Eva!
2010-02-18T16:51:51+01:00
Hi Julite.
My house is in a small village. There aret't ANY cinemas or shopping centres. There ARE some parks and we 'VE got a church. AN Italian restaurant and SOME small shops. But we HAVEN'T got a sports centre or any museum, There ARE a train station, but there's bus station near my house. The buses are very noisy! Are THERE any shops near your house? HAS your town got a skateboard park?

Eva!

lICZĘ NA NAJ:)