Proszę o przetłumaczenie danych zdań:

1.Kiedy zostały zrobione pierwsze osobiste komputery ?
2.Dlaczego komputery są tak lekkie jak piórko ?
3.Ile nowych materiałów zostało jak dotąd wymyślone ?
4.Ile rzeczy możemy zrobić dzięki nowym gadżetom ?
5.Dlaczego komputery nie są grubsze od gazety ?
6.Dlaczego laptopy nazywane są przenośnymi komputerami ?

Dzięki z góry Pozdro

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-18T16:49:35+01:00
1.When you have done the first personal computers?
2.Why computers are as light as a feather?
3.How many new materials have so far been invented?
4.How many things we can do with a new gadget?
5.Why computers are not thicker than a newspaper?
6.Why laptops are called portable computers?
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-18T16:51:01+01:00
1.When you have done the first personal computers?`
2.Why computers are as light as a feather?
3.How many new materials have so far been invented?
4.How many things we can do with new gadgets?
5.Why computers are not thicker than newspapers?
6.Why laptops are called portable computers?

proszę :)
2010-02-18T16:51:01+01:00
1.When you have done the first personal computers?
2.Why computers are as light as a feather?
3.How many new materials have so far been invented?
4.How many things we can do with a new gadget?
5.Why computers are not thicker than a newspaper?
6.Why laptops are called portable computers?