Odpowiedzi

2010-02-18T16:49:52+01:00
Two weeks ago i was in a birthday party.
last night i saw a film/
las summer i was on holiday in greece.
in 2003 i was in the usa
I pass my driving test a month ago.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T16:52:33+01:00
I was in Florida a month ago.
When I was in 2003 year in Canada I was a very happy.
I rode in bike last summer.
I was in club Madonna last night.
I ran in the park two weeks ago.