Czy mógłby mi ktoś poprawić ewentualne błędy w moim wypracowaniu?
My favourite sport i dancing. You can say that it isn"t kind of sport, but for me and other teenagers there is the most important thing in life. When you would like to train dancing, you should be in a good form. Trainings are very intensive and you have to have a lot of energy to survive. To be a good dancer you have to train more than three years, because there are some difficult steps, whose demand a lot of hard trainings.
On another hand dancing is bad for our body. After hard training you might feel sick. On the dancefloors there are a lot of injures. Sometimes they areend of dance carrear.
In conclusion I have to admit that dancing isn't a safe sport, but at this times teenagers love dancing and for them it isn't a sport- for them dancing is a passion. "Dancing is a language of emotions..."

Z góry dziękuję..

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-14T14:43:17+02:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-14T14:45:23+02:00
My favourite sport is dancing. You can say that it isn`t kind of sport, but for me and other teenagers there is the most important thing in life. When you would like to train dancing, you should be in a good form. Trainings are very intensive and you have to have a lot of energy to survive. To be a good dancer you have to train more than three years, because there are some difficult steps, whose demand a lot of hard trainings.
On another hand dancing is bad for our body. After hard training you might feel sick. On the dancefloors there are a lot of injures. Sometimes they areend of dance carrear.
In conclusion I have to admit that dancing isn't a safe sport, but at this times teenagers love dancing and for them it isn't a sport- for them dancing is a passion. "Dancing is a language of emotions..."

Według mnie jest ok. Poprawiłem kilka literówek. Możesz dodac, jeśli chcesz gdzieś takie zdanie : A dance takes us and it`s the speech of the soul. ; ]