Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T17:57:38+01:00
1. I will drink some milk.
2. I will make a sandwich.
3. I will go to the bed.
4. I will drink a cup of hot tea.
2010-02-18T17:58:09+01:00
1. I'll go and drink something.
2. I'll go and eat something
3. I'll go to sleep.
4. I'll go to the doctor.
2010-02-18T17:59:01+01:00
1. I'm thirsty. I .... will drink something.
2. I'm hungry. I.....will eat a sandwich.
3. I'm tired. I.....will rest.
4. I'm cold. I .......will dress warmly.