My Winterbreak - Wypracowanie
Pomóżcie Poprawić błędy, z góry dziękuję ;)
50 Punktów :)

My Winterbreak i spent every interestingly. i was in home, but i have a lot fun. i spent this free time over half with my girlfriend. we are riding all over the city. when i dont must go to school, i like sometimes long sleep. i wake up at 12 oclock, i eat breakfast, and then i go again to my bed. always. i dont open any book, when i stay in home. I was play in computer games, for example "Far Cry". This is a great game produced by Crytek Studios. I love killing others with cheats. every day i spent at computer almost twelve hours. this is great. i was download movies, music and games from the torrents. but i am not a pirate. i only steal music from the internet. When i must walk with dog, i take my PDA and i still download illegal files from internet. i'm evil, i know. My winterbreak is not only computer. i was with my girlfriend on photographic session. i like making photos, but i dont when somebody make me a photos. this is very disturbing. when the week is approaches to the end, i was must go to the grandmother for few days.
I met interessting people, but not for long, but i must come back to home. Last three days i spent with my books, as i need to do my homework. Summing up, my winterbreak i was spent good.




Proszę o jak najszybszą odpowiedź ! :))

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T19:21:37+01:00
My Winterbreak I spent VERY interestingly. I was in home, but I HAD a lot fun. I spent this free time over half with my girlfriend. We are riding all over the city. when i dont HAVE TO go to school, i like sometimes long sleep. i wake up at 12 oclock, i eat breakfast, and then i go again to my bed. i dont open any book, when i stay in home. I was play in computer games, for example "Far Cry". This is a great game produced by Crytek Studios. I love killing others with cheats. every day i spent at computer almost twelve hours. this is great. i was download movies, music and games from the torrents. but i am not a pirate. i only steal music from the internet. When i must walk with dog, i take my PDA and i still download illegal files from internet. i'm evil, i know. My winterbreak is not only computer. i was with my girlfriend on photographic session. i like making photos, but i dont when somebody make me a photos. this is very disturbing. when the week is approaches to the end, i HAD TO go to MY grandmother for A few days.I met interesting people THERE. Last three days i spent READING books, as i need to do my homework. TO SUM UP, I SPENT my winterbreak good.

Śmieszne to opowiadanie:))Błędy,które znalazłam poprawiłam DRUKOWANYMI LITERAMI.
2010-02-18T23:18:15+01:00
Winter break I spent a very interesting. I was at home, but I had a lot of fun. I spent the free time, more than half of my friend, we were in town. If you do not have to go to school, sometimes more pospać.Budzę at 12 noon, have breakfast, then go back to bed. dont open book, where to stay at home. I played in the black computer, for example, "Far Cry". This is a great game by Crytek Studios. I love killing others from committing fraud. And each day spent at the computer almost twelve hours. this is great. I was downloading movies, music and games from torrents. but I am not a pirate. I just steal music from the internet. When I walk the dog, take the PDA and continue to illegally download files from the Internet. I'm evil, wiemMoją winter break not only your computer. I was with a friend at a photo session. I like to create images, Alenia as when someone takes pictures of me. This is very worrying. after a week of approaches to the end, I had to go to my grandmother for a few dni.I met interesting people. Last three days I spent the book as I have done my homework. In conclusion, I spent a good winter break.