Opis rodziny po angiesku (present perfekt)

Mam na imię Małgosia, urodziłam się 29 sierpnia 1994 roku w Aleksandrowie Kujawskim. Chodzę do trzeciej klasy gimnazjum. Jestem średniego wzrostu brunetką o brązowych oczach. Jestem wesoła, lubie sie smiać i bawić. Niestety czasem jestem uparta i wychodzi ze mnie prawdziwa złosnica. Lubię swoje koleżanki i kolegów, staram się być dla nich życzliwa i serdeczna.
Interesuję się muzyką, tańcem, ale najbardziej sportem a w szczególności siatkówką. Bardzo lubię grać ale jeszcze bardziej kibicować.
Mieszkam z rodzicami i babcia mam również dwie siostry- Kasię i Agnieszkę. Obie mają już mężów i dzieci.
Moja mama ma na imię Jadwiga. Prowadzi dom oraz z tatą prowadzi gospodarstwo rolne. Jest brunetka średniego wzrostu. Jest miłą osobą. Mój tata ma na imię Wiesław Prowadzi gospodarstwo. Interesuję się sportem. Moja Babcia ma na imię Anna i ma 84 lata. Jest najstarsza w rodzinie

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-14T17:16:28+02:00
My name is Małgosia, was born on 29 August 1994 in Aleksandrów Kujawski. I go to a third-class school. I am a brunette of medium height with brown eyes. I'm happy, I like to laugh and have fun. Unfortunately, sometimes I'm stubborn and out of me a real shrew. I like their colleagues and classmates try to be their friendly and cordial.
Interested in music, dance, but most sports especially volleyball. I really like to play but even more cheer.
I live with my parents and my grandmother also two sisters-Kasia and Agnieszka. Both already have husbands and children.
My mom's name is Jadwiga. Runs house with my dad and maintained a farm. Is a brunette of medium height. It is a nice person. My dad's name is Wiesław runs the farm. Interested in the sport. My grandmother's name is Anna and is 84 years. It is the oldest in the family.
2009-10-14T18:07:40+02:00
My name is Christine, was born on 29 August 1994 in Aleksandrow Kujawski. I go to a third-class school. I am a brunette of medium height with brown eyes. I'm happy, I like to laugh and have fun. Unfortunately, sometimes I'm stubborn and out of me a real shrew. I like their colleagues and classmates try to be their friendly and cordial.
Interested in music, dance, but most sports
and in particular the retina. I really like to play
but even more cheer.
I live with my parents and my grandmother also two sisters-Kasia and Agnes. Both already have husbands and children.
My mom's name is Hedwig. Leads
house and with my dad by a farm. Is a brunette of medium height. It is a nice person. My dad's name is Wieslaw runs the farm. Interested in the sport. My grandmother's name is Anna and is 84 years. It is the oldest in the family
2009-10-14T18:11:28+02:00
My name is Christine, was born on 29 August 1994 in Aleksandrow Kujawski. I go to a third-class school. I am a brunette of medium height with brown eyes. I'm happy, I like to laugh and have fun. Unfortunately, sometimes I'm stubborn and out of me a real shrew. I like their colleagues and classmates try to be friendly to them ...