Odpowiedzi

2010-02-18T19:43:36+01:00
I love watching horror films.
I like playing computer games.
I don't like reading boring books.
I hate winter.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T19:50:22+01:00
I don't like reading books.
I like going to school, because my friends there are.
I love playing the football, it's my passion.
I hate watching romantic comedies, I'd rather action movies.
1 5 1
2010-02-18T19:50:39+01:00
I very like watching TV.
I hate cleaning my room.
I don 't like walk with my dog.
I love playing computer games.

Proszę bardzo:)Mam nadzieję,że pomogłam.
1 5 1