Przetłumaczyć z polskiego na angielski:

Ona ma w-f( PE) w poniedziałki o 12:00.

On ma hiszpański we wtorki o 8:30

My mamy informatykę w sobotę o 11:30

Ja mam j.polski w środy o godzinie 8:45

Oni mają muzykę w czwartki o 12:30

A teraz dwa przykłady:

np.

Ja mam j. angielski w czwartki o 16:00
I have got English on on Thursdays at four o'clock.

Ja mam historię w środy o 9:00
I have got History on Wednesdays at nine o'clock.


Wiem że to łatwe ale nie umiem napisać początku zdania.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-14T17:27:42+02:00
She has got PE on Monday at twelve o'clock

He has got Spain on Tuesday at half past eight.



Ja mam j.polski w środy o godzinie 8:45
I have got polish on Wensday at quarter to eight

Oni mają muzykę w czwartki o 12:30
They have music on Thursday at half past twelve
2009-10-14T17:29:33+02:00
She has P.E. on Mondays at twelve o'clok
He has Espash on Tuesdays at half past eight
We have I.T. on Saturdays at half past eleven
I have polish on Wednesdays at quarter to eight
They have music on Thursdays at half past twelve
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-14T17:52:48+02:00
She has f (EP) on Mondeys at 12:00
he has the spanich on tusdeys 8:30
we have It on saturday at 11;30 at
i have j.polski on wednesday 8;45
they have music on thurstday at 12;30 PM

wydaje mi sie ze to jest dobrze !