Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T19:59:18+01:00
Nathan Karl Kress ur. 18 listopada 1992 – amerykańskim aktor telewizyjny i filmowy.
Znany głównie z roli Freddiego Bensona w serialu "iCarly".
Nathan Kress zaczął Modelinować 3 lata temu. Pracował kilka lat, a następnie zrobił dłuższą przerwę.
Ponowił swoje zainteresowania po roli którą zagrał w filmie: "The Empero's New Clothes", gdy był w piątej klasie.
Zaczął Auditioning i wylądował w roli "Bez Śladu", "Standoff", "The Suite Life of Zack and Cody

Nathan Karl Kress born. November 18, 1992 - American actor. Known
primarily for his role as Freddy Benson in the TV series ''I carly"
Nathan Kress began 3 years ago. He worked for several years, and then made a long break.
Reiterated its interest in the role you played in the movie "The Empero's New Clothes
when he was in fifth grade. He started auditioning and landed the role of without a trace; standoff,The Suite Life of Zack and Cody.
2010-02-18T20:17:29+01:00
Johnny Depp is an American actor and director. Born in a small town in a very typical American family. His father was an engineer while his mother was a housewife. Johnny Depp made his debut as a director and screenwriter in the film The Brave, which also played a major role. He has played in films such as, inter alia, Pirates of the Caribbean, and from hell, and many others.
1 1 1