Ułóź zdania w czasie Present perfect, opierając się na podanych wskazówkach np: train/leave/just - The train has just left.

1. already/ Naomi/ leave/ ?
2. my mother/ break/ a glass/ just
3. find/ David/ yet/ his wallet/ not
4. the plane/ take off/ just
5. we/ meet/ already/ Daniel
6. the train/ enter/ just/ the tunnel
7. yet/ Cindy/ finish/ her homework/ ?
8.1/ sent/ the letter/ already
9. children/ have/ yet/ not/ lunch
10. my computer/ crash/ just
11. pass/ his driving test/ he/ already
12. 1/ not/ the summer holidays/ think about/ yet
13. Jason/ yet/ buy/ a new computer/ ?
14. do/ you/ the shopping/ yet/ ?
15. post office/ yet/ not/ 1/ go

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-18T20:21:55+01:00
1. Has Naomi already left?

2. My mother has just broken the glass.

3.I hav'nt found Davis waller yet.

4.The plane has just taken off.

5.We have already met Daniel.

6.The train has just entered the tunnel.

7.Has Cindy finished her homework yet?

8.I have already sent the letter.

9.Children hasn't lunch yet.

10.My computer has just crashed.

11.He has already passed his driving test.

12.I haven't thought about holidays, yet.

13.Has Jason bought new computer?

14.Have you done shopping yet?

15.I haven't went to post office, yet.

spieszylem sie z pisaniem sa gdzieniegdzie literowki to se poprawisz ;)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T20:22:06+01:00
1. Has Naomi already left?
2. My mother has just broken a glass.
3. David hasn't found his wallet yet.
4. The plane has just taken off.
5. We have already met Daniel.
6. The train has just entered the tunnel.
7. Has Cindy finished her homework yet?
8. I have already sent the letter.
9. Children haven't had lunch yet.
10. My computer has just crashed.
11. He has already passed his driving test.
12. I haven't thought about the summer holidays yet.
13. Has Jason bought a new computer yet?
14. Have you done the shopping yet?
15. I haven't gone to the post office yet.

Jestem pewien o poprawności mojego rozwiązania. W razie potrzeby mogę wytłumaczyć. Pozdrawiam :)
4 4 4
2010-02-18T20:41:17+01:00
1. Has Naomi already left?
2.My mother has just broken a glass
3.David has not found his wallet yet
4. the plane has just taken off
5.we have already met daniel
6.the train has just entered the tunnel
7.has cindy finished her homework yet?
8. I have already sent the letter
9.children have not had lunch yet
10. my computer has just crashed
11. he has already passed his driving test
12.I have not thought the summer holidays yet
13. has jason bought a new computer yet?
14.have you done the shopping yet?
15. I have not gone (to) post office yet

poszę:)
2 5 2