Kto by mógł mi napisac z angielskiego cos takiego:
to ma byc opis min. 6 zdan co w danej godzinie dnia dzieje sie w twoim domu np. godzina 7.00 mama jest w łazience, ja jem sniadanie tata czyta gazete i pakuje swoja torbe do pracy .. ale zeby było opisowo, jesli ktos by mógł to niech zrobi z góry dzieki ;] to nie tak ze mi sie niechce, ale mam problemy z angielskim ;|

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-18T20:31:43+01:00
7.00 My mom is in the bathroom
8.00 My dad reads the newspaper
9.00 I'm going to school
12.30I eat dinner
14.00 do writing work home
15.00 I play soccer
17.00 Watch on TV
19.00I eat dinner
21.00 I go to bed to bed
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-18T20:33:11+01:00
At 7.00 o'clock I get up, get dressed and eat big sandwich and drink hot tea.At 8.45 o'clock I go to the my school to learnen Eanglish. When I come back to my home I do homework. At 18.00 o'clock I watch TV and I play comuter game. My like game is Icy Tower. At 20.00 o'clock I go to the bath. At 22.00 I sleep.

Proosze ; )
Nie na 100% dobrze xd